TOP 100 influencers

The first KOL leaderboard in Myanmar

Over
100
Influencers
The
1st
KOL Platform
Update in
24
Hours

Top 20 KOL Ranking

Last update : 2020/07/12
(The data and ranking will be updated everyday)
PosInfluencerFanpage LikeTotal videosLast 3 months
Videos
Score
1TBH Labs912,2761,1079698.684
2Ah Linn Tha Khin online TV & Video904,4306234282.245
3Nay Sann1,918,8202135580.417
4Phyu Phyu Htwe2,599,0642854479.053
5beautybynaychi1,092,6753603477.956
6Su Htat384,5054719777.928
7Food for Your Brain by Phyo1,258,9413322675.758
8Funny Salai914,7522483775.664
9Dee Dee Burmese Vlog1,451,2552322774.48
10Fool Ever Young614,7561454269.251
11HAK VLOGS193,6474219368.833
12Kelvin Kate1,415,12072867.858
13Show Show Aung159,9093438965.228
14Phyopapa Blogs237,5434526463.882
15Original Matt - Channel232,1024964663.721
16Steven Zaw Gyi681,4362681063.146
17Food in Yangon819,3579962.454
18Yangon In My Heart535,6755441061.934
19Comedy in the city649,08526661.46
20I Love Travelling519,0692162158.848