TOP 100 influencers

The first KOL leaderboard in Myanmar

Over
100
Influencers
The
1st
KOL Platform
Update in
24
Hours

Top 20 KOL Ranking

Last update : 2020/09/25
(The data and ranking will be updated everyday)
PosInfluencerFanpage LikeTotal videosLast 3 months
Videos
Score
1AKgoLive481,1601,84510592.217
2Ko Pyae Gaming267,8801,06812389.018
3Nay Sann2,271,6542625581.152
4Power - Gaming243,8796529981.131
5Phyu Phyu Htwe3,310,3273224980.719
6StreamingbyShinelayz410,5607436279.49
7Acid10Gaming149,1338037878.577
8YumisarGaming95,39684914177.02
9Zaung Nyi.147,97965013275.548
10DPMM YaThar383,9763306673.691
11Fool Ever Young740,5371683471.184
12Funny Salai930,5882541470.88
13Nakamura Gaming67,53267910270.114
14Micky188,4075089870.041
15HAK VLOGS324,3964716869.373
16Monica - M471,1941784168.849
17Kelvin Kate1,556,202791068.407
18Show Show Aung172,34343010567.334
19Ash Plays Game78,8593768164.33
20Steven Zaw Gyi681,8372761063.328